Call 08048765121 73% Response Rate

Send Email

CNC Laser Cutting Machines

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Pune, we offer electronica hitech co2 laser cutting machines, electronica hitech cnc fiber laser cutting machine, electronica hitech fiber laser cutting machine and electronica hitech 3 d laser cutting machine.
Electronica Hitech CO2 Laser Cutting Machines

Electronica Hitech CO2 Laser Cutting Machines

Get Latest Price

Product Details:
X Axis Stroke3100 mm
Y Axis Stroke1550 mm
Z Axis Stroke100 mm
BrandYawei
Process Range3000x1500 mm
Slotting Width0.15-0.3 mm
FeaturesHigh speed,high acceleration & high precision
Yawei, No.1 Brand in China and globally for its high quality and high performance technology solutions.Yawei manufactures CNC turret punches, CNC press brakes, CNC shears, and Coil Metal Processing such as Cut to Length lines and slitting lines.China''s high quality manufacturer. Controller from Siemens.

Unique Features
  • High speed, high acceleration, high precision
  • Both sides drive technology, stable and reliable
  • Imported high precision gear, stable ,low noise
  • Assistant cutting gas with proportional control, highly automatic.

Specifications
ParametersUNITHLH-1530HLH-2040HLH-3060
Process Range(L X W)MM3000x15004000x20006000x3000
X Axis StrokeMM310041006100
Y Axis StrokeMM155021002100
Z Axis StrokeMM100100100
X Asix Position SpeedM/MIN1209090
Y Asix Position SpeedM/MIN1209090
X/Y Axis Max ResultantM/MIN170127127
X/Y Axis AccelerationM/S1.5G1G0.75G
Z Axis Position SpeedM/MIN606030
Position PrecisionMM+-0.05+-0.05+-0.05
Re- Position PrecisionMM0.020.020.02
Cutting PrecisionMM+- 0.1+- 0.1+- 0.1
Slotting WidthMM0.15-0.30.15-0.30.15-0.3
Max Support Weight Of WorktableKG7509001500
SpaceMM11430x5380014500x615018500x8500
WeightKG145001650023000
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Electronica Hitech CNC Fiber Laser Cutting Machine

Electronica Hitech CNC Fiber Laser Cutting Machine

Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandElectronica Hitech
Process Range3000x1500
X Axis Stroke3100 mm
Position Precision+-0.05 mm
Cutting Precision+-0.1 mm
Y Axis Stroke1550 mm
Z Axis Stroke100 mm
Unique Features
  • High speed, high acceleration, high precision
  • Both sides drive technology, stable and reliable
  • Imported high precision gear, stable ,low noise
  • Assistant cutting gas with proportional control, highly automatic.

Specifications
ParametersUNITHLF-1530HLF- 1225
Process Range(L X W)MM3000x15002500x1250
X Axis StrokeMM31002550
Y Axis StrokeMM15501300
Z Axis StrokeMM100100
X Asix Position SpeedM/MIN12050
Y Asix Position SpeedM/MIN12050
X/Y Axis Max ResultantM/MIN17070
X/Y Axis AccelerationM/S1.5G0.5G
Z Axis Position SpeedM/MIN6025
Position PrecisionMM+-0.05+-0.05
Re- Position PrecisionMM0.020.02
Cutting PrecisionMM+- 0.1+- 0.1
Slotting WidthMM0.15-0.30.15-0.3
Max Support Weight Of WorktableKG750350
SpaceMM8500x55007500x4000
WeightKG145006300
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Electronica Hitech Fiber Laser Cutting Machine

Electronica Hitech Fiber Laser Cutting Machine

Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandElectronica Hitech
Dimension5100*4100*2500*2150 mm
Weight4000 kg
Y Axis Stroke3000 mm
Y Axis Stroke mm1500
Z Axis Stroke100 mm
Specifications:
ItemUnitCFFP-3015BCFFP-3015D
Processing rangemm3000 X 15003000 X 1500
X axis strokemm30003000
Y axis strokemm15001500
Z axis strokemm100300
X fast moving speedm/min8080
Y fast moving speedm/min8080
Max.accelerationm/s20.8g0.8g
Postioning precisionmm0.050.05
Re-positioning precisionmm0.030.03
Max.load of worktablekg500500
Dimensions ( A *B*C*H)mm5100*4100*2500*21508840*4460*2888*2240
Weightkg40005500

Get Best QuoteRequest Callback
Electronica Hitech 3 D Laser Cutting Machine

Electronica Hitech 3 D Laser Cutting Machine

Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandElectronica Hitech
Voltage480 V
Power700 W,1000 W,1300 W,2000W
UsageIndustrial
Weight4500 kg
FeaturesBest Quality
We are offering 3 D Laser Cutting Machine to our clients.
Unique Features
  • High speed, high acceleration, high precision
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "CNC Laser Cutting Machines"?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Electronica Hitech Machine Tools Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.