Electronica Hitech Machine Tools Private Limited
Mukund Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Send E-mail
Send SMS
Home»Our Products»

CNC Laser Cutting Machines

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Pune, we offer co2 laser cutting machines, fiber laser cutting machine, cnc fiber laser cutting machine and 3 d laser cutting machine.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Z Axis Stroke100 mm
Y Axis Stroke1550 mm
Process Range3000x1500 mm
X Axis Stroke3100 mm
BrandYawei
Yawei, No.1 Brand in China and globally for its high quality and high performance technology solutions.Yawei manufactures CNC turret punches, CNC press brakes, CNC shears, and Coil Metal Processing such as Cut to Length lines and slitting lines.China's high quality manufacturer. Controller from Siemens.

Unique Features
  • High speed, high acceleration, high precision
  • Both sides drive technology, stable and reliable
  • Imported high precision gear, stable ,low noise
  • Assistant cutting gas with proportional control, highly automatic.

Specifications
ParametersUNITHLH-1530HLH-2040HLH-3060
Process Range(L X W)MM3000x15004000x20006000x3000
X Axis StrokeMM310041006100
Y Axis StrokeMM155021002100
Z Axis StrokeMM100100100
X Asix Position SpeedM/MIN1209090
Y Asix Position SpeedM/MIN1209090
X/Y Axis Max ResultantM/MIN170127127
X/Y Axis AccelerationM/S1.5G1G0.75G
Z Axis Position SpeedM/MIN606030
Position PrecisionMM+-0.05+-0.05+-0.05
Re- Position PrecisionMM0.020.020.02
Cutting PrecisionMM+- 0.1+- 0.1+- 0.1
Slotting WidthMM0.15-0.30.15-0.30.15-0.3
Max Support Weight Of WorktableKG7509001500
SpaceMM11430x5380014500x615018500x8500
WeightKG145001650023000
Yes! I am interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Y Axis Stroke3000 mm
Z Axis Stroke100 mm
Weight4000 kg
Y Axis Stroke mm1500
Dimension5100*4100*2500*2150 mm
Specifications:
ItemUnitCFFP-3015BCFFP-3015D
Processing rangemm3000 X 15003000 X 1500
X axis strokemm30003000
Y axis strokemm15001500
Z axis strokemm100300
X fast moving speedm/min8080
Y fast moving speedm/min8080
Max.accelerationm/s20.8g0.8g
Postioning precisionmm0.050.05
Re-positioning precisionmm0.030.03
Max.load of worktablekg500500
Dimensions ( A *B*C*H)mm5100*4100*2500*21508840*4460*2888*2240
Weightkg40005500


Yes! I am interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Process Range3000x1500
Cutting Precision+-0.1 mm
Position Precision+-0.05 mm
X Axis Stroke3100 mm
Unique Features
  • High speed, high acceleration, high precision
  • Both sides drive technology, stable and reliable
  • Imported high precision gear, stable ,low noise
  • Assistant cutting gas with proportional control, highly automatic.

Specifications
ParametersUNITHLF-1530HLF- 1225
Process Range(L X W)MM3000x15002500x1250
X Axis StrokeMM31002550
Y Axis StrokeMM15501300
Z Axis StrokeMM100100
X Asix Position SpeedM/MIN12050
Y Asix Position SpeedM/MIN12050
X/Y Axis Max ResultantM/MIN17070
X/Y Axis AccelerationM/S1.5G0.5G
Z Axis Position SpeedM/MIN6025
Position PrecisionMM+-0.05+-0.05
Re- Position PrecisionMM0.020.02
Cutting PrecisionMM+- 0.1+- 0.1
Slotting WidthMM0.15-0.30.15-0.3
Max Support Weight Of WorktableKG750350
SpaceMM8500x55007500x4000
WeightKG145006300
Yes! I am interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Voltage480 V
UsageIndustrial
Weight4500 kg
Power700 W, 1000 W , 1300 W, 2000W
We are offering 3 D Laser Cutting Machine to our clients.
Yes! I am interested
X
 

Download Brochure
Explore more products
Corporate Information
Share Us
Electronica Hitech Machine Tools Private Limited

Pravin Deshpande(Marketing Manager)
Elektra Chambers, 44, Mukund Nagar Swaragate
Pune - 411037
Maharashtra, India
Send Email
© Electronica Hitech Machine Tools Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited